Squiggy Classic Inline
location house:HomeRace Details  → RaceresultsRace Results 2009 Half marathon 2009 - overall

Half marathon, Sunday March 15 2009 - overall

Place Division Bib Name Representing Lap 1 Lap 2 Total Time Pace
1 M10-19 212 HEBSON, Dustin INVERNESS FL 00:19:33.495 00:21:55.664 00:41:29.159 18.9
2 F10-19 237 BELL, Franchesca PERFORMANCE INLINE 00:19:33.668 00:21:55.726 00:41:29.394 18.9
3 M40-49 238 LEAMAN, Jeff TBA 00:19:33.417 00:21:56.187 00:41:29.604 18.9
4 M50-59 232 FULTON, John MILLBRAE CA 00:19:34.048 00:21:57.776 00:41:31.824 18.9
5 F30-39 204 COFFMAN, Renee HOUSTON TX 00:19:54.944 00:28:23.553 00:48:18.497 16.3
6 F30-39 220 MILLER, Telisa PALMETTO FL 00:22:51.312 00:27:54.386 00:50:45.698 15.5
7 M0-9 210 FERRER, Quentin NEW PORT RICHEY FL 00:23:47.910 00:27:15.591 00:51:03.501 15.4
8 M0-9 233 AKANA, Neahmiah POST FALLS ID 00:23:48.292 00:27:17.078 00:51:05.370 15.4
9 F0-9 230 WILSON, Jakara CAPE CORAL FL 00:24:32.940 00:27:03.126 00:51:36.066 15.2
10 F0-9 227 SUTTER, Zoe Sutter CAPE CORAL FL 00:24:32.747 00:27:04.081 00:51:36.828 15.2
11 M40-49 202 RODRIGUEZ, German WESLEY CHAPEL FL 00:24:07.948 00:28:28.048 00:52:35.996 14.9
12 M40-49 203 ZORNES, Mark SAINT PETERSBURG FL 00:24:07.769 00:28:29.675 00:52:37.444 14.9
13 F10-19 213 HEBSON, Emilymay INVERNESS FL 00:22:57.220 00:29:41.494 00:52:38.714 14.9
14 F50-59 207 CARLSON, Jan YORKTOWN VA 00:24:45.174 00:28:06.293 00:52:51.467 14.9
15 F30-39 209 DIPIAZZA, Michelle GENEVA FL 00:24:46.682 00:29:40.780 00:54:27.462 14.4
16 F10-19 236 ANDERSON, Courtney STARDUST 00:24:07.161 00:32:15.592 00:56:22.753 13.9
17 F10-19 235 TOURNOUV, Jennifer STARDUST 00:24:07.500 00:32:15.383 00:56:22.883 13.9
18 F40-49 228 TURNER, Margaret WINDERMERE FL 00:25:30.896 00:30:59.352 00:56:30.248 13.9
19 M50-59 226 SCHWARTZ, Dennis LAKELAND TN 00:26:18.309 00:30:14.455 00:56:32.764 13.9
20 M30-39 231 WRAY, Francisco OVIEDO FL 00:25:46.690 00:31:32.302 00:57:18.992 13.7
21 F40-49 225 SARP, Colleen WINDERMERE FL 00:27:06.911 00:30:51.657 00:57:58.568 13.6
22 F50-59 218 LUSK, Mary Ann ARLINGTON HEIGHTS IL 00:27:07.801 00:31:25.928 00:58:33.729 13.4
23 M50-59 229 TURNER, Gerald PINELLAS PARK FL 00:27:08.352 00:32:58.778 01:00:07.130 13.1
24 F0-9 234 AKANA, Annastasiah POST FALLS ID 00:27:40.578 00:33:13.587 01:00:54.165 12.9
25 M0-9 201 TREMPER, Joe TAMPA FL 00:29:50.481 00:33:16.379 01:03:06.860 12.4
26 M20-29 211 GEDDES, James ORLANDO FL 00:30:36.873 00:36:27.740 01:07:04.613 11.7
27 F0-9 223 RAVAGLIA, Sophie LONGWOOD FL 00:34:33.281 00:39:56.935 01:14:30.216 10.6
28 M40-49 208 COLONNESE, C P COOPER CITY FL 00:30:47.757 00:51:07.627 01:21:55.384 9.6
29 F30-39 133 WILLIAMS, Linda ST JOHNS FL 00:31:03.422 00:58:23.935 01:29:27.357 8.8
30 F0-9 205 BLOOMING, Gabriela SMYRNA GA 00:45:39.952 00:53:02.713 01:38:42.665 8.0
31 F40-49 219 MCCALPIN, Lisa SUWANEE GA 00:53:01.457 00:53:49.409 01:46:50.866 7.4
32 F0-9 206 BLOOMING, Natalia SMYRNA GA 00:46:39.306 01:03:24.534 01:50:03.840 7.1
0 M40-49 224 RAVAGLIA, Al LONGWOOD FL 01:17:01.980 0 DNF  
0 F60-69 216 KUMMER, Ilene LAKELAND FL 0 0 DNS  


All results provided by Tri and Du It










Valid CSS! Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional