Squiggy Classic Inline
location house:HomeRace Details  → RaceresultsRace Results 2009 Marathon 2009 - overall

Marathon, Sunday March 15 2009 - overall

Over
all
Divi-
sion
Bib Name Representing Division1 Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Total Time Pace
1 1 37 BOTERO, Jorge Orlando FL Elite Male 00:15:37 00:18:25 00:19:54 00:19:14 01:13:12.308 21.5
2 2 39 GUZMAN, Andres Felipe Stardust Elite Male 00:15:26 00:18:37 00:19:54 00:19:13 01:13:12.473 21.5 
3 3 33 MILLER, Adam Independence KS Elite Male 00:15:37 00:18:26 00:19:54 00:19:13 01:13:12.655 21.5 
4 4 41 De Graff, Sander Bushnell FL Elite Male 00:15:26 00:18:31 00:20:00 00:19:14 01:13:13.171 21.5 
5 5 38 BELL, Jonathan Orlando, FL Elite Male 00:15:38 00:18:25 00:19:55 00:19:13 01:13:13.251 21.5 
6 6 5 BELL, Robert Oklahomacity OK Elite Male 00:15:38 00:18:25 00:19:55 00:19:14 01:13:13.289 21.5 
7 7 7 BODE, Josh Orlando, FL Elite Male 00:15:38 00:18:19 00:20:01 00:19:13 01:13:13.523 21.5 
8 8 23 MANNON, Justin Levittown PA Elite Male 00:15:37 00:18:26 00:19:54 00:19:14 01:13:13.543 21.5 
9 9 24 MCGINNIS, Tyler Cape Coral FL Elite Male 00:15:37 00:18:26 00:19:55 00:21:44 01:15:44.411 20.8
10 1 34 CASSUBE, Richard Wichita KS Elite Masters Male 00:14:53 00:19:50 00:20:59 00:20:02 01:15:45.786 20.8
11 2 4 RAMKISSOON, Nikko Plainview NY Elite Masters Male 00:14:53 00:19:50 00:20:59 00:20:03 01:15:46.600 20.8 
12 3 16 FEDAK, Alex Oklahomacity OK Elite Masters Male 00:14:55 00:19:38 00:21:09 00:20:03 01:15:46.961 20.8 
13 4 26 ROJO, Chris Long Beach CA Elite Masters Male 00:14:54 00:19:49 00:20:59 00:20:03 01:15:47.153 20.7 
14 1 25 Rice, Debbie Baton Rouge LA Elite Masters Female 00:14:54 00:19:49 00:20:59 00:20:03 01:15:47.580 20.7
15 5 31 WILLCOX, Lenny Pompano Beach FL Elite Masters Male 00:14:54 00:19:50 00:20:59 00:20:03 01:15:47.726 20.7
16 6 1 DIAZ, Hernon Shawnee KS Elite Masters Male 0 0 0 0 01:15:48.726 20.7
17 7 28 SWAN, David Minneapolis MN Elite Masters Male 00:14:55 00:19:50 00:20:59 00:20:08 01:15:53.234 20.7 
18 8 32 CHRISLER, Ryan Derby KS Elite Masters Male 00:15:59 00:19:49 00:20:59 00:20:02 01:16:51.520 20.4 
19 10 9 CARDONA, Omar Fort Myers FL Elite Male 00:15:38 00:20:12 00:20:59 00:20:02 01:16:53.128 20.4 
20 11 36 ANDERSON, Chris Stardust Elite Male 00:15:26 00:20:18 00:21:05 00:20:03 01:16:54.155 20.4 
21 12 2 OSWALD, Brian Manassas VA Elite Male 00:16:01 00:19:49 00:20:59 00:20:05 01:16:55.795 20.4 
22 1 21 KRAMER, Briana Tampa FL Elite Female 00:16:39 00:20:40 00:20:49 00:21:15 01:19:25.001 19.8 
23 2 43 JACKSON, Erin Team Florida Elite Female 00:16:39 00:20:40 00:20:49 00:21:16 01:19:25.251 19.8  
24 3 40 LOCHLAND, Brooke Team Florida Elite Female 00:16:39 00:20:39 00:20:49 00:21:16 01:19:25.677 19.8  
25 4 44 WEBB, Sophie Performance Inline Elite Female 00:16:39 00:20:40 00:20:49 00:21:17 01:19:25.926 19.8  
26 5 42 ROOSENBOOM, Bianca Team Florida Elite Female 00:16:39 00:20:39 00:20:49 00:21:16 01:19:25.986 19.8  
27 6 11 WRIGHT, Jessica Tampa FL Elite Female 00:16:38 00:20:41 00:20:49 00:21:45 01:19:54.528 19.7 
28 9 13 CARVELL, Cale Northfield IL Elite Masters Male 00:14:55 00:19:49 00:22:13 00:24:59 01:21:57.925 19.2 
29 1 121 MCCALPIN, Daniel Suwanee GA AM-M20-29 00:17:21 00:21:36 00:22:00 00:21:37 01:22:35.924 19.0 
30 1 100 BROWN, Samantha Cape Coral FL AM-F10-19 00:17:20 00:21:36 00:22:01 00:21:38 01:22:37.158 19.0 
31 2 134 HUGES, Chelsey Fort Myers FL AM-F10-19 00:17:20 00:21:37 00:22:00 00:21:38 01:22:37.194 19.0 
32 3 139 AKANA, Xion Post Falls ID AM-F10-19 00:17:20 00:21:36 00:22:01. 00:21:39 01:22:37.842 19.0 
33 4 137 AKANA, Zephanaeh Post Falls ID AM-F10-19 00:17:20 00:21:36 00:22:00 00:21:41 01:22:39.243 19.0 
34 1 127 SAWH, Luke Geneva FL AM-M40-49 00:17:23 00:21:36 00:22:01 00:21:37 01:22:39.361 19.0 
35 2 86 HOFFMANN, Brian Cedar Park TX AM-M40-49 00:17:22 00:21:33 00:22:01 00:21:43 01:22:40.668 19.0 
36 3 113 GROSSPIETSCH, Thomas Oak Park IL AM-M40-49 00:17:24 00:21:35 00:22:01 00:21:39 01:22:41.287 19.0 
37 1 76 HUSS, Ken Plymouth MN AM-M50-59 00:17:24 00:21:36 00:22:00 00:21:39 01:22:41.488 19.0 
38 1 109 FOO, Toon Hong Lake Worth FL AM-M30-39 00:17:20 00:21:37 00:22:01 00:21:41 01:22:41.600 19.0 
39 1 140 JONES, Anna Ft. PierceFL AM-F20-29 00:17:21 00:21:37 00:21:59 00:21:52 01:22:51.726 19.0 
40 10 8 BONNETTE, Richard Orlando, FL Elite Masters Male 00:15:14 00:22:10 00:22:30 00:23:12 01:23:09.620 18.9 
41 11 18 HERRICK, Bryan Fort Myers FL Elite Masters Male 00:17:52 00:21:37 00:21:59 00:21:40 01:23:09.878 18.9  
42 12 15 CLARE, Robert Virginia Beach VA Elite Masters Male 00:17:53 00:21:35 00:22:02 00:21:37 01:23:10.039 18.9  
43 13 22 LARIOS, Stephen Nashville TN Elite Masters Male 00:17:54 00:21:34 00:22:02 00:21:39 01:23:10.537 18.9  
44 2 14 CARVELL, Margo Northfield IL Elite Masters Female 00:17:53 00:21:33 00:22:03 00:21:39 01:23:10.637 18.9  
45 4 89 STERGAR II, Thomas Carmel IN AM-M40-49 00:17:23 00:21:35 00:22:02 00:22:27 01:23:28.357 18.8 
46 14 17 GAYLE, Herb Toronto ON Elite Masters Male 00:15:14 00:22:10 00:22:31 00:23:57 01:23:53.877 18.7 
47 15 3 HARWELL, Robert Indianapolis IN Elite Masters Male 00:17:52 00:21:39 00:22:00 00:22:25 01:23:58.961 18.7 
48 13 20 JOUSTRA, Kyle Elgin IL Elite Male 00:18:40 00:21:56 00:21:59 00:21:36 01:24:12.661 18.7 
49 2 87 SHICOFF, Brian Austin TX AM-M30-39 00:17:24 00:21:35 00:22:02 00:23:44 01:24:47.127 18.5 
50 7 35 KAN, Falicia Kissimmee FL Elite Female 00:16:39 00:23:22 00:22:00 00:22:55 01:24:58.362 18.5
51 2 131 TYLER, Doug Roswell GA AM-M50-59 00:17:25 00:21:34 00:22:00 00:25:27 01:26:28.019 18.2
52 5 102 CARNES, Jeff Fort Myers FL AM-M40-49 00:17:21 00:21:37 00:21:59 00:27:30 01:28:29.911 17.8 
53 16 6 BLANDON, Santiago W Palm Beach FL Elite Masters Male 00:17:53 00:21:38 00:21:59 00:27:38 01:29:09.135 17.6 
54 1 138 AKANA, Makailah Post Falls ID OM-F10-19 00:18:15 00:24:11 00:24:07 00:24:57 01:31:31.099 17.2 
55 2 136 AKANA, Natasha Post Falls ID OM-F10-19 00:18:15 00:24:11 00:24:07 00:24:57 01:31:31.731 17.2 
56 3 107 DALESSANDRO, Jim Largo FL AM-M50-59 00:17:25 00:23:52 00:25:36 00:25:03 01:31:57.650 17.1 
57 2 122 NGUYEN, Quang LA CA AM-M20-29 00:17:24 00:24:53 00:25:01 00:25:26 01:32:45.966 16.9
58 4 79 OSTERWEIL, Glenn Lakeland FL AM-M50-59 00:17:26 00:24:51 00:25:01 00:25:26 01:32:46.335 16.9 
59 5 81 ALTWATER, John Palm Beach Gardens FL AM-M50-59 00:17:24 00:24:52 00:25:02 00:25:28 01:32:48.466 16.9 
60 6 130 TACCONA, Guy Roselle IL AM-M50-59 00:17:24 00:22:38 00:27:16 00:25:31 01:32:51.494 16.9 
61 17 30 VASILOPOULOS, Pete Jupiter FL Elite Masters Male 00:17:34 00:23:43 00:24:56 00:27:12 01:33:27.324 16.8 
62 7 128 SNYDER, Jon Inverness FL AM-M50-59 00:18:54 00:24:32 00:25:43 00:25:06 01:34:16.078 16.7 
63 1 129 SNYDER, Renee Inverness FL AM-F30-39 00:18:54 00:24:32 00:25:42 00:25:06 01:34:16.245 16.7 
64 3 92 BLOOMING, Thomas Smyrna GA AM-M30-39 00:19:31 00:24:49 00:24:58 00:24:57 01:34:17.042 16.7 
65 8 132 WILKES, Alan Hurtsboro AL AM-M50-59 00:19:32 00:24:49 00:24:58 00:24:58 01:34:18.271 16.7 
66 9 108 ELKIN, Tom Kennesaw GA AM-M50-59 00:19:32 00:24:49 00:24:58 00:25:02 01:34:22.243 16.7 
67 10 135 MCLINN, John Hoffman Estate FL AM-M50-59 00:18:54 00:24:32 00:25:42 00:25:15 01:34:25.269 16.7 
68 6 124 PATTON, Don Clermont FL AM-M40-49 00:18:54 00:25:26 00:24:58 00:25:17 01:34:37.092 16.6 
69 3 19 HOCHSTEIN, Carol St Pete FL Elite Masters Female 00:19:25 00:24:32 00:25:42 00:25:08 01:34:49.282 16.6 
70 2 106 JACKSON, Nadine Fredericton NB AM-F30-39 00:20:16 00:25:17 00:26:26 00:26:57 01:38:57.711 15.9 
71 1 91 JEROME JR., John Tampa FL AM-M60-69 00:20:17 00:25:20 00:26:21 00:26:59 01:38:59.005 15.9 
72 3 105 CORBETT, Renee Tampa FL AM-F30-39 00:20:16 00:25:21 00:26:20 00:26:59 01:38:59.415 15.9 
73 1 119 KUMMER, John Lakeland FL OM-M60-69 00:19:10 00:27:23 00:28:32 00:26:44 01:41:49.878 15.4 
74 1 125 PLAISTED, Amy Lakeland FL OM-F30-39 00:21:49 00:26:28 00:26:49 00:26:45 01:41:52.579 15.4  
75 1 126 ROUNDING, Frank Ocala FL OM-M50-59 00:21:49 00:26:26 00:26:48 00:26:50 01:41:55.054 15.4  
76 2 77 MARTINEZ, Gustavo Hampstead NC OM-M50-59 00:21:49 00:26:27 00:26:48 00:26:51 01:41:57.397 15.4  
77 1 141 BROSIUS, Judy Marie Ocala FL OM-F50-59 00:21:50 00:26:26 00:26:48 00:26:54 01:42:00.164 15.4  
78 4 88 KRAWCZYK, Mark Tampa FL AM-M30-39 00:21:55 00:26:40 00:26:51 00:26:41 01:42:09.228 15.4  
79 1 98 BOLT, Iris Longwood FL AM-F40-49 00:21:53 00:26:43 00:26:46 00:26:48 01:42:12.791 15.4  
80 7 95 BROWN, Ken Deerfield Beach FL AM-M40-49 00:21:54 00:26:43 00:26:48 00:26:46 01:42:13.366 15.4  
81 2 117 KOPIS, Jan Downers Grove IL AM-M60-69 00:20:15 00:27:37 00:27:31 00:26:50 01:42:15.301 15.4  
82 3 94 BURKHOLDER, Clarence Smyrna GA AM-M60-69 00:19:30 00:27:24 00:28:32 00:26:50 01:42:17.932 15.4  
83 4 90 SASLOW, Lauren Tampa FL AM-F30-39 00:21:55 00:26:40 00:26:51 00:26:50 01:42:18.040 15.4  
84 4 111 GOLLA, Rick Rochester MN AM-M60-69 00:20:16 00:27:36 00:27:31 00:26:54 01:42:18.816 15.4  
85 5 118 KRINSLEY, William Summerfield FL AM-M60-69 00:21:54 00:26:42 00:26:48 00:26:54 01:42:20.036 15.4  
86 2 123 PALM, Sarah Tampa FL AM-F20-29 00:21:55 00:26:40 00:26:51 00:26:52 01:42:20.221 15.4  
87 6 110 GANGE, Dale Palm Beach Gardens FL AM-M60-69 00:21:54 00:26:43 00:26:50 00:32:50 01:48:19.837 14.5 
88 8 45 LAZZELL, Summer Performance Inline Elite Female 00:18:29 00:43:20 00:22:49 00:24:57 01:49:36.610 14.3 
89 1 85 COLLINS, Charles AL OM-M20-29 00:23:55 00:28:19 00:30:21 00:28:27 01:51:03.743 14.2 
90 2 115 HOUSE, Adrienne Long Bach CA OM-F50-59 00:23:57 00:28:18 00:30:19 00:30:19 01:52:55.123 13.9 
91 7 83 LOWER, Michael Fort Lauderdale FL AM-M60-69 00:21:55 00:26:44 00:31:57 00:32:45 01:53:21.755 13.9 
92 1 80 ALTWATER, Joan Palm Beach Gardens FL AM-F50-59 00:21:54 00:28:29 00:32:02 00:32:34 01:55:00.792 13.7 
93 1 82 FORTIER, Roger Greenacres FL AM-M70&Over 00:24:17 00:28:18 00:31:51 00:34:08 01:58:36.004 13.3 
94 2 93 RILEY, Diane Fort Myers FL AM-F40-49 00:24:17 00:28:18 00:31:50 00:34:09 01:58:36.241 13.3 
95 5 116 KOLLER, Zeynep St. Pete FL AM-F30-39 00:26:33 00:32:34 00:32:53 00:32:18 02:04:20.380 12.6 
96 3 104 COLE, Traci Longwood FL AM-F40-49 00:24:19 00:31:55 00:35:19 00:37:02 02:08:36.574 12.2 
97 1 84 MURRAY, Shawn Lakeland FL OM-M30-39 00:25:49 00:32:04 00:40:39 00:36:16 02:14:50.652 11.7 
98 8 112 GRAYCE, Jerry Brick NJ AM-M60-69 00:27:54 00:34:42 00:37:28 00:36:19 02:16:24.321 11.5 
99 1 114 HOLT, Ken Longwood FL OM-M70&Over 00:27:30 00:34:35 00:36:38 00:38:07 02:16:52.690 11.5 
100 3 78 WRIGHT, Debra Hudson FL OM-F50-59 00:30:30 00:39:55 00:42:01 00:44:06 02:36:32.342 10.0
101 1 99 BRINGGOLD, Blake Tampa FL OM-M40-49 00:29:00 00:39:31 00:43:30 00:45:48 02:37:50.720 10.0 
0 0 101 BROWN, Susan Longwood FL AM-F40-49 00:24:00 00:31:10 00:32:21 0 DNF  
0 0 29 VALINSKY, Drew Bonita Springs FL Elite Male 00:15:38 00:18:26 00:22:11 00:22:43 DNF  
0 0 96 GREENBERG, Marc Smyrna GA OM-M50-59 00:23:56 00:28:19 0 0 DNF  
0 0 10 CARROLL, Keith Honeybrook PA Elite Male 0 0 0 0 DNS  
0 0 12 CARROLL, Kevin Honeybrook PA Elite Male 0 0 0 0 DNS  
0 0 501 RICE, Craig Fishers IN Elite Masters Male 0 0 0 0 DNS  
0 0 27 SIMON, Roberta Boca Raton, FL Elite Masters Female 0 0 0 0 DNS  
0 0 97 BARROSO, Jose Brandon, FL OM-M50-59 0 0 0 0 DNS  
0 0 103 CLEAGUE, Carl St Pete FL OM-M60-69 0 0 0 0 DNS  
0 0 120 LOCY, Jenny Clearwater FL OM-F30-39 0 0 0 0 DNS  


All results provided by Tri and Du It








Valid CSS! Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional