Squiggy Classic Inline
location house:HomeRace Details  → RaceresultsRace Results 2009Marathon 2009 - Female - Agegroups

Marathon, Sunday March 15 2009 - Female - Agegroups

Over
all
Divi-
sion
Bib Name Representing Division1 Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Total Time Pace
22 1 21 KRAMER, Briana Tampa FL Elite Female 00:16:39 00:20:40 00:20:49 00:21:15 01:19:25.001 19.8
23 2 43 JACKSON, Erin Team Florida Elite Female 00:16:39 00:20:40 00:20:49 00:21:16 01:19:25.251 19.8 
24 3 40 LOCHLAND, Brooke Team Florida Elite Female 00:16:39 00:20:39 00:20:49 00:21:16 01:19:25.677 19.8 
25 4 44 WEBB, Sophie Performance Inline Elite Female 00:16:39 00:20:40 00:20:49 00:21:17 01:19:25.926 19.8 
26 5 42 ROOSENBOOM, Bianca Team Florida Elite Female 00:16:39 00:20:39 00:20:49 00:21:16 01:19:25.986 19.8 
27 6 11 WRIGHT, Jessica Tampa FL Elite Female 00:16:38 00:20:41 00:20:49 00:21:45 01:19:54.528 19.8 
50 7 35 KAN, Falicia Kissimmee FL Elite Female 00:16:39 00:23:22 00:22:00 00:22:55 01:24:58.362 18.5 
88 8 45 LAZZELL, Summer Performance Inline Elite Female 00:18:29 00:43:20 00:22:49 00:24:57 01:49:36.610 14.3 
 
14 1 25 Rice, Debbie Baton Rouge LA Elite Masters Female 00:14:54 00:19:49 00:20:59 00:20:03 01:15:47.580 20.7 
44 2 14 CARVELL, Margo Northfield IL Elite Masters Female 00:17:53 00:21:33 00:22:03 00:21:39 01:23:10.637 18.9 
69 3 19 HOCHSTEIN, Carol St Pete FL Elite Masters Female 00:19:25 00:24:32 00:25:42 00:25:08 01:34:49.282 16.6 
0 0 27 SIMON, Roberta Boca Raton, FL Elite Masters Female 0 0 0 0 DNS  

Full Marathon, Advanced, Female
30 1 100 BROWN, Samantha Cape Coral FL AM-F10-19 00:17:20 00:21:36 00:22:01 00:21:38 01:22:37.158 19.0 
31 2 134 HUGES, Chelsey Fort Myers FL AM-F10-19 00:17:20 00:21:37 00:22:00 00:21:38 01:22:37.194 19.0 
32 3 139 AKANA, Xion Post Falls ID AM-F10-19 00:17:20 00:21:36 00:22:01. 00:21:39 01:22:37.842 19.0 
33 4 137 AKANA, Zephanaeh Post Falls ID AM-F10-19 00:17:20 00:21:36 00:22:00 00:21:41 01:22:39.243 19.0 
 
39 1 140 JONES, Anna Ft. PierceFL AM-F20-29 00:17:21 00:21:37 00:21:59 00:21:52 01:22:51.726 19.0
86 2 123 PALM, Sarah Tampa FL AM-F20-29 00:21:55 00:26:40 00:26:51 00:26:52 01:42:20.221 15.4 
 
63 1 129 SNYDER, Renee Inverness FL AM-F30-39 00:18:54 00:24:32 00:25:42 00:25:06 01:34:16.245 16.7 
70 2 106 JACKSON, Nadine Fredericton NB AM-F30-39 00:20:16 00:25:17 00:26:26 00:26:57 01:38:57.711 15.9 
72 3 105 CORBETT, Renee Tampa FL AM-F30-39 00:20:16 00:25:21 00:26:20 00:26:59 01:38:59.415 15.9 
83 4 90 SASLOW, Lauren Tampa FL AM-F30-39 00:21:55 00:26:40 00:26:51 00:26:50 01:42:18.040 15.4 
95 5 116 KOLLER, Zeynep St. Pete FL AM-F30-39 00:26:33 00:32:34 00:32:53 00:32:18 02:04:20.380 12.6 
 
79 1 98 BOLT, Iris Longwood FL AM-F40-49 00:21:53 00:26:43 00:26:46 00:26:48 01:42:12.791 15.4 
94 2 93 RILEY, Diane Fort Myers FL AM-F40-49 00:24:17 00:28:18 00:31:50 00:34:09 01:58:36.241 13.3 
96 3 104 COLE, Traci Longwood FL AM-F40-49 00:24:19 00:31:55 00:35:19 00:37:02 02:08:36.574 12.2 
0 0 101 BROWN, Susan Longwood FL AM-F40-49 00:24:00 00:31:10 00:32:21 0 DNF  
 
92 1 80 ALTWATER, Joan Palm Beach Gardens FL AM-F50-59 00:21:54 00:28:29 00:32:02 00:32:34 01:55:00.792 13.7 

Full Marathon, Open, Female
54 1 138 AKANA, Makailah Post Falls ID OM-F10-19 00:18:15 00:24:11 00:24:07 00:24:57 01:31:31.099 17.2 
55 2 136 AKANA, Natasha Post Falls ID OM-F10-19 00:18:15 00:24:11 00:24:07 00:24:57 01:31:31.731 17.2 
 
74 1 125 PLAISTED, Amy Lakeland FL OM-F30-39 00:21:49 00:26:28 00:26:49 00:26:45 01:41:52.579 15.4 
0 0 120 LOCY, Jenny Clearwater FL OM-F30-39 0 0 0 0 DNS  
 
77 1 141 BROSIUS, Judy Marie Ocala FL OM-F50-59 00:21:50 00:26:26 00:26:48 00:26:54 01:42:00.164 15.4 
90 2 115 HOUSE, Adrienne Long Bach CA OM-F50-59 00:23:57 00:28:18 00:30:19 00:30:19 01:52:55.123 13.9 
100 3 78 WRIGHT, Debra Hudson FL OM-F50-59 00:30:30 00:39:55 00:42:01 00:44:06 02:36:32.342 10.0 


All results provided by Tri and Du It






Valid CSS! Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional