Squiggy Classic Inline
location house: HomeRace Details  → RaceresultsRace Results 2008 Marathon and half marathon by gender
Place Number Name Division Total Time Net Time Back Pace
1 134 CHRISLER, Ryan Team 18:23 18:23 0:00.000 00:02:37.6
1 120 WALTERS, Shane Team 18:23 18:23 0:00.000 00:02:37.6
3 150 MILLER, Adam Team 18:24 18:24 0:01.000 00:02:37.7
4 141 CASSUBE, Richard Team 18:50 18:50 0:27.000 00:02:41.4
5 184 PAUL, Jarret Male 19:19 19:19 0:56.000 00:02:45.6
6 132 RAMKISSOON, Nicco Male 19:28 19:28 +1:05.000 00:02:46.9
7 111 CHIMONIDIS, Jannis Male 19:42 19:42 +1:19.000 00:02:48.9
8 109 LARIOS, Stephen Male 21:46 21:46 +3:23.000 00:03:06.6
9 128 CARVELL, Cale Male 22:09 22:09 +3:46.000 00:03:09.9
10 126 OSWALD, Brian Male 22:41 22:41 +4:18.000 00:03:14.4
11 127 KRAWCZYK, Mark Male 22:46 22:46 +4:23.000 00:03:15.1
12 152 RAKKOLAINEN, Timo Team 22:56 22:56 +4:33.000 00:03:16.6
13 80 COFFMAN, Renee Team 22:57 22:57 +4:34.000 00:03:16.7
13 136 SHICOFF, Brian Team 22:57 22:57 +4:34.000 00:03:16.7
15 147 HARWELL, Bob Male 23:21 23:21 +4:58.000 00:03:20.1
16 129 CARVELL, Margo Female 23:34 23:34 +5:11.000 00:03:22.0
17 113 HUSS, Ken Male 24:05 24:05 +5:42.000 00:03:26.4
18 105 HERRICK, Bryan Male 24:06 24:06 +5:43.000 00:03:26.6
19 146 ELKIN, Tom Team 24:07 24:07 +5:44.000 00:03:26.7
19 162 TYLER, Doug Team 24:07 24:07 +5:44.000 00:03:26.7
19 145 WALSH, Jim Team 24:07 24:07 +5:44.000 00:03:26.7
22 193 SANTIAGO, Blandon Male 24:18 24:18 +5:55.000 00:03:28.3
23 89 RICE, Craig Male 24:33 24:33 +6:10.000 00:03:30.4
24 114 ALTWATER, John Male 24:51 24:51 +6:28.000 00:03:33.0
25 194 MCLINN, John P. Male 24:53 24:53 +6:30.000 00:03:33.3
26 107 STERGAR, II, Thomas Male 25:41 25:41 +7:18.000 00:03:40.1
27 191 BROWN, Samantha Female 25:46 25:46 +7:23.000 00:03:40.9
28 110 JEROME, JR., John Male 26:01 26:01 +7:38.000 00:03:43.0
29 142 DELLARINGA, Tom Male 26:03 26:03 +7:40.000 00:03:43.3
30 144 BLOOMING, Thomas Male 26:40 26:40 +8:17.000 00:03:48.6
30 163 TACCONA, Guy Male 26:40 26:40 +8:17.000 00:03:48.6
32 123 KOPIS, Jan Male 27:30 27:30 +9:07.000 00:03:55.7
33 190 PIXLEY, Kenneth Male 28:25 28:25 +10:02.000 00:04:03.6
34 148 BURKHOLDER, Clarence Male 28:45 28:45 +10:22.000 00:04:06.4
35 139 JOYCE, Brian Male 29:22 29:22 +10:59.000 00:04:11.7
36 88 NELSON, Linda Female 29:51 29:51 +11:28.000 00:04:15.9
37 192 LUSK, Mary Ann Female 32:22 32:22 +13:59.000 00:04:37.4
38 81 KING, Lindsey Female 33:13 33:13 +14:50.000 00:04:44.7
39 104 KRAPFL, Chris Male 34:25 34:25 +16:02.000 00:04:55.0
40 87 HOLT, Ken Male 35:04 35:04 +16:41.000 00:05:00.6
41 93 SANDBERG, Bruce Male 35:50 35:50 +17:27.000 00:05:07.1
42 92 SANDBERG, Rosalind Female 36:19 36:19 +17:56.000 00:05:11.3
43 116 WRIGHT, Debra Female 44:16 44:16 +25:53.000 00:06:19.4
0 183 CONTIN, Alexis Male DNS
0 112 DALESSANDRO, Jim Male DNS
0 135 FORTIER, Roger Male DNS
0 75 GUTHKE, Maureen Female DNS
0 167 HOCHSTEIN, Carol Female DNS
0 182 KRAMER, Brianna Female DNS
0 158 LOWER, Michael Male DNS
0 157 MCGINNIS, Tyler Male DNS
0 137 MEYER, Lanae Female DNS
0 138 MEYER, Randal Male DNS
0 90 MURRAY, Shawn Male DNS
0 149 NGUYEN, Quang Male DNS
0 106 PATTON, Don Male DNS
0 164 ROUNDING, Frank Male DNS
0 83 SARP, Colleen Female DNS
0 103 SIMMONS, David Male DNS
0 101 SNYDER, Jon Male DNS
0 108 SNYDER, Renee Female DNS
0 161 YOUNG, Gerald Male DNS




All results provided by: Tri and Du It Multisports




Valid CSS! Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional