Squiggy Classic Inline
location house: HomeRace Details  → RaceresultsRace Results 2008 Time Trial by gender
Male

Place Number Name Total Time Back Pace
1 184 PAUL, Jarret 19:19 0:00.000 00:02:45.6
2 132 RAMKISSOON, Nicco 19:28 0:09.000 00:02:46.9
3 111 CHIMONIDIS, Jannis 19:42 0:23.000 00:02:48.9
4 109 LARIOS, Stephen 21:46 +2:27.000 00:03:06.6
5 128 CARVELL, Cale 22:09 +2:50.000 00:03:09.9
6 126 OSWALD, Brian 22:41 +3:22.000 00:03:14.4
7 127 KRAWCZYK, Mark 22:46 +3:27.000 00:03:15.1
8 147 HARWELL, Bob 23:21 +4:02.000 00:03:20.1
9 113 HUSS, Ken 24:05 +4:46.000 00:03:26.4
10 105 HERRICK, Bryan 24:06 +4:47.000 00:03:26.6
11 193 SANTIAGO, Blandon 24:18 +4:59.000 00:03:28.3
12 89 RICE, Craig 24:33 +5:14.000 00:03:30.4
13 114 ALTWATER, John 24:51 +5:32.000 00:03:33.0
14 194 MCLINN, John P. 24:53 +5:34.000 00:03:33.3
15 107 STERGAR, II, Thomas 25:41 +6:22.000 00:03:40.1
16 110 JEROME, JR., John 26:01 +6:42.000 00:03:43.0
17 142 DELLARINGA, Tom 26:03 +6:44.000 00:03:43.3
18 144 BLOOMING, Thomas 26:40 +7:21.000 00:03:48.6
18 163 TACCONA, Guy 26:40 +7:21.000 00:03:48.6
20 123 KOPIS, Jan 27:30 +8:11.000 00:03:55.7
21 190 PIXLEY, Kenneth 28:25 +9:06.000 00:04:03.6
22 148 BURKHOLDER, Clarence 28:45 +9:26.000 00:04:06.4
23 139 JOYCE, Brian 29:22 +10:03.000 00:04:11.7
24 104 KRAPFL, Chris 34:25 +15:06.000 00:04:55.0
25 87 HOLT, Ken 35:04 +15:45.000 00:05:00.6
26 93 SANDBERG, Bruce 35:50 +16:31.000 00:05:07.1


Female

Place Number Name Total Time Back Pace
1 129 CARVELL, Margo 23:34 0:00.000 00:03:22.0
2 191 BROWN, Samantha 25:46 +2:12.000 00:03:40.9
3 88 NELSON, Linda 29:51 +6:17.000 00:04:15.9
4 192 LUSK, Mary Ann 32:22 +8:48.000 00:04:37.4
5 81 KING, Lindsey 33:13 +9:39.000 00:04:44.7
6 92 SANDBERG, Rosalind 36:19 +12:45.000 00:05:11.3
7 116 WRIGHT, Debra 44:16 +20:42.000 00:06:19.4


Team Time Trial

Place Number Name Representing Total Time Back Pace
1 134 CHRISLER, Ryan Simmons racing 18:23 0:00.000 00:02:37.6
1 120 WALTERS, Shane Simmons racing 18:23 0:00.000 00:02:37.6
3 150 MILLER, Adam Simmons racing 18:24 0:01.000 00:02:37.7
4 141 CASSUBE, Richard Simmons racing 18:50 0:27.000 00:02:41.4
5 152 RAKKOLAINEN, Timo Team Texas 22:56 +4:33.000 00:03:16.6
6 80 COFFMAN, Renee Team Texas 22:57 +4:34.000 00:03:16.7
6 136 SHICOFF, Brian Team Texas 22:57 +4:34.000 00:03:16.7
8 146 ELKIN, Tom Precision Inline 24:07 +5:44.000 00:03:26.7
8 162 TYLER, Doug Precision Inline 24:07 +5:44.000 00:03:26.7
8 145 WALSH, Jim Precision Inline 24:07 +5:44.000 00:03:26.7




All results provided by: Tri and Du It Multisports




Valid CSS! Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional